Small_3e9b1c13-25a4-443d-9ed4-dac64baef16e
Donna Shockey
Special Ed Director
District
-
Small_f986f106-1212-46c2-98d6-333570261ad7
Terri Hopper
HS Principal/Counselor
District
-
Small_3a981a1f-4db1-4106-a6a2-516679666e53
Bill Moser
Maintenance
District
-
Small_fc7c4cb0-0aef-4b9a-9f5b-624ccbea7ff9
Jessica Mouser
Admin Secretary
District
-
Small_74e4bdba-883d-451b-adab-86857f88d402
Marita Reichenberger
Music
District
-
Small_c3ba520a-0a63-4a67-85f9-f6a9ee10eeac
Jarred Barnes
Technology 
District
-
Small_345db21d-0c16-4775-8578-d94c09b0092e
Trisha Thompson
Child Nutrition
District
-
Small_96fa841c-4e06-4a9d-831c-97ae284bd91a
Maggie Brown
Ag
High School
-
Small_bde63bcd-a1af-4a19-b97d-7adb3a74c8d0
Belinda Breisch                           
JH English
High School
-
Small_b19e3fb3-a7cf-4fd4-a7c6-579292ec4f2a
Cindy                    Free
High School Secretary
High School
-
Small_e713e947-fb4d-4270-8df7-75e3399b9e31
Marita Reichenberger
Vocal Music
High School
-
Small_8c362296-c8fc-4258-a5d4-364a6d142252
Kathy Krows
HS English
High School
-
Small_fe8f19ee-4882-412e-85db-0e34efafe14a
Jenica Long
Science
High School
-
Small_93b5151f-da3e-4371-8e5c-9ebd69721064
Aaron Marlatt
History/Coach/Athletic Director
High School
-
Small_1dab6b86-f7f4-4de4-bde2-e0a59050624c
Ryan Nelson
History/Coach
High School
-
Small_a7e71011-e1a8-4724-879f-80c4f2690305
Alan Shive
Custodian/Maintenance
High School
-
Small_421f6a36-7580-4eb5-b99d-3500f2abd5a6
Adrian Rivas
Custodian
High School
-
Small_fa30c3df-5c02-47b2-8306-ad5c867eb719
Vickie Schmidt
FACS
High School
-
Small_25566e01-7427-4127-8663-0d1cca000b44
Donna Elam
BMITE
High School
-
Small_0de48bda-f5fb-4b54-9274-1c819f9a322c
Tenille Mulbery
Coach
High School
-
Small_c297b204-ee15-4b44-9c05-80addf927983
Tonya Thrash
Pre-K
Elementary
-
Small_3ffec4ea-8a88-48b3-9f8f-201a64197801
Jana Hill
K
Elementary
-
Small_f3c9e732-c242-4ba4-bec8-9ff43541ee44
Donna Shockey
1st 
Elementary
-
Small_ff6e95d7-d08c-4fa3-ba36-0cc22124f422
Jill Syms
2nd
Elementary
-
Small_5602257a-d608-4333-98f8-389d6c87d8f5
Erica Nail
5th
Elementary
-
Small_da799cfa-0027-45af-8edc-fa9b042f1341
Stacia Cole
4th
Elementary
-
Small_ca45ef2a-84ee-4758-9f50-b93fb15a21ce
Leslie Robinson
3rd
Elementary
-
Small_d62c03d9-1da6-4c5c-a21d-e0458e235db3
Yvonne Long
6th
Elementary
-
Small_cc77d8ba-63a5-45c0-811e-a031e53fcae1
Lisa Bellows
Cook
Elementary
-
Small_3b631bbe-2e2c-4cf6-ba19-fdf0dc4264e0
Amanda Mabra
Library
Elementary
-
Small_9cba72d8-a7f3-4444-a988-e3fe55101776
Rodney Bennett
Custodian
Elementary
-
Small_b1c5dbc0-01ed-4171-b460-1aa718217dda
TeNille Mulbery
PE
Elementary
-
Small_882b8202-92ee-468c-af8c-eea9371bb1ec
Vicki Harzman
Secretary
Elementary
-
Small_757d61d1-7753-4450-8dcb-d3899c07102f
Andrea Roberts
Aide
Elementary
-